Staff

ATHLETIC DIRECTOR

Frank Ferrandino

Phone: 610-374-0739 ext. 3311
Email: [email protected]

SECRETARY TO ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL / ATHLETIC DIRECTOR

Kayla Stern
Phone: 610-374-0739 ext. 3138
Email: [email protected]

HEAD ATHLETIC TRAINER

Daniel Giesen
Phone: 610-374-0739 ext. 3116
Email: [email protected]

ATHLETIC TRAINER

Lauren Mieczkowski
Athletic Trainer
Phone: 610-374-0739 ext. 3117
Email: [email protected]


COACHING STAFF

SPORT

HEAD COACH

EMAIL

SH Baseball

Dave Voigt

[email protected]

JH Baseball

Dave Outland

[email protected]

SH B Basketball

Ryan Ludwig

[email protected]

JH B Basketball

Mike Vecchio

[email protected]

SH G Basketball

Aaron Anders

[email protected]

JH G Basketball

Chris Blickley

[email protected]

SH B & G Bowling

Randy Skokowski [email protected]

SH Cheer

Mikayla Persing

[email protected]

SH Cross Country

Tim Hetrich

[email protected]

JH Cross Country

Michele Hetrich

[email protected]

SH Field Hockey

Kelly Ferrandino

[email protected]

JH Field Hockey

Sally McAvoy

[email protected]

SH Football

Bob Wolfrum

[email protected]

JH Football

Charles "Ty" Smith

[email protected]

SH Golf

Pete Beck

[email protected]

SH Indoor Track

Jim Delp

[email protected]

SH B Soccer

Eric Miller, Jr.

[email protected]

SH G Soccer

Rachel Hoffman

[email protected]

JH B Soccer

Randy Skokowski

[email protected]

JH G Soccer

Danielle Lavery

[email protected]

SH Softball

Jim Campbell

[email protected]

JH Softball

Natalia Dial

[email protected]

SH Swimming

Ashley Rosa (Exeter Co-Op)

[email protected]

SH B Tennis

Mike Gyomber & Dan Smith

[email protected]
[email protected]

SH G Tennis

Mike Gyomber & Dan Smith

[email protected]
[email protected]

SH Track

Jim Delp

[email protected]

JH Track

Tim Hetrich

[email protected]

SH B Volleyball

Liam Fautley

[email protected]

SH G Volleyball

Danielle Faust

[email protected]

JH G Volleyball

Ingrid Gomez

[email protected]

SH Wrestling

Frank Ferrandino

[email protected]

JH Wrestling

Kevin Quinter

[email protected]

SH B Lacrosse

Bern Donahue

[email protected]

SH G Lacrosse

Larry Bonino

[email protected]

 SH B & G Water Polo

Ali Templin (Exeter Co-Op) 

[email protected]